Ancestors of Karyn Van Kainen

Name List

No Surname, <, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[BABBIT-BUDD], BUDD-BUZZARD


Names

BABBIT
  Jane (Abt 1760-      )
BADEAU
  Jeanne (Abt 1755-      )
BADGER
  Alvan (1816-1838)
  Augustine (1835-1835)
  Eunice Louise (1893-      )
  Henry L. (Reverend) (1757-      )
  Louisa (1824-1897)
  Louisa C. (1815-1900)
  Lovica (1827-      )
  Lucy A. (1819-1854)
  Nathaniel L. (1828-Between 1880)
  Raymond Earnest (1900-      )
  Stella (1822-      )
  William Henry (1867-1902)
BADLEY
  Richard (1856-1908)
  Walter L. (1879-1936)
BAIN
  Charlotte (1845-1919)
  Susanna (Abt 1825-      )
BALANGA
  Orillie L. "Josephine" (1867-1939)
BALDWIN
  Addie May (1862-      )
  Albert (1810-1908)
  Albert (1845-      )
  Alice (1860-      )
  Alonzo (1852-      )
  Anna (1851-      )
  Elizabeth (1842-      )
  Ella (1857-      )
  Eugene (1839-      )
  Henrietta Shoemaker (1847-      )
  Jason (1837-      )
  John (1849-      )
  Lillis (1855-      )
  Margaret (1837-1850)
BALL
  Alexander (Abt 1836-      )
  Arminta (Abt 1843-      )
  Brimsley (1841-      )
  George W. (Abt 1837-      )
  Joel G. (Abt 1839-      )
  John (1812-      )
  Maria (Abt 1833-      )
  Melvilla (1847-After 1910)
  Sarah Jane (Abt 1848-      )
  William S. (Abt 1832-      )
BANKS
  Priscilla (      -      )
BARBANT-BARBARIE
  Marie (1639-      )
BARBARY
  Alexandre (1614-      )
BARCLAY
  Alexander McKenzie (Abt 1865-      )
  Mary Eugenia (1897-      )
BARDEN
  Marie (Abt 1605-      )
BARDOUGNE
  Gabrielle (1540-      )
BARNARD
  Charlotte (Abt 1854-      )
  Elizabeth Jane (1851-1928)
  Henry (1837-1923)
  Warman (1808-1882)
BARNETT
  Annie (1874-1942)
  Joseph (Abt 1830-      )
BARNIM
  Charles (1890-      )
  Clarinda (1886-      )
  Edith W. (1897-      )
  Edward (1883-      )
  Edward B. (1851-1929)
  Eli (Abt 1876-1949)
  Eltha (1878-      )
  Henry M. (1909-1972)
  John H. (1904-1956)
  Solomon (Abt 1830-      )
  William Harvey (1874-      )
BARRATT
  Amy (Abt 1897-After 1963)
  Annie Lizzie (Abt 1866-      )
  Archibald Daniel (1903-1982)
  Bethuel (1899-1963)
  Bethuel (Abt 1829-      )
  Daniel (1871-      )
  Daniel (Abt 1924-      )
  Dorothy (Abt 1898-      )
  Edna (Abt 1921-      )
  Elizabeth (Abt 1842-      )
  Infant (1901-      )
  James Archie (Abt 1874-      )
  Margaret Mary (Abt 1872-      )
  Marion (Abt 1922-      )
  Martha (Abt 1878-      )
  Mary (Abt 1825-      )
  Reta (Abt 1923-      )
  Rupert (Abt 1899-      )
  Sarah Jane (Abt 1876-      )
  Stephen (Abt 1787-After 1871)
  Stephen (Abt 1824-      )
  Stephen Bethuel (Abt 1869-      )
  Thomas Martin (Abt 1867-      )
BARRETT
  David (Abt 1847-      )
  Edward (Abt 1825-      )
  Edward (1874-1874)
BARSANTI
  William (Abt 1895-Bef 2002)
BARTLETT
  Delilah (1784-1830)
BASSET
  Isabel (      -      )
BAYFORD
  Annis Agnes (1603-1683)
  Francis (1567-1622)
  Richard (1539-1599)
BEARNTH
  Arthur (1898-1964)
  Carl (Abt 1896-      )
  Daniel (Donald) (Abt 1900-      )
  Edward (Abt 1899-      )
  Hans Julius Lassen (1859-      )
  Laurena (Abt 1902-      )
  Margaret (Abt 1903-      )
  Marie (Abt 1906-      )
BEAUCHAMP
  Catherine (1666-1719)
  Eleanor (Abt 1307-Abt 1331)
BEAUCHAMPS
  Jacques (1635-1693)
BEAULNE
  Octavie (      -      )
BEEM
  John Thomas (1849-1911)
BEGG
  Howard (Abt 1878-      )
  John (Abt 1830-      )
BEISSWANGER
  Katharina (1673-1743)
BELDON
  John Henry (1847-1908)
  Lucius Amidon (1799-1864)
  Lucius Amidon (1849-1921)
  Mal. V. (Abt 1855-      )
  S.A. (Abt 1853-      )
BELL
  Deborah (1650-      )
  Thomas (      -1655)
  Unknown (Abt 1850-      )
BELLEFONTAINE DIT BEAUSJOUR
  Joseph (1695-1769)
BELUCHE
  Antoine (      -      )
  Jeanne (1575-      )
BENNETT
  Margery (1507-After 1529)
BENOIT
  Marie (Abt 1600-      )
BENSON
  Joseph (Abt 1852-      )
BENTLEY
  Joseph (Abt 1730-      )
  Lucy (Abt 1759-1844)
BENTON
  Andrew (Abt 1590-      )
BERGER
  Jesse (Abt 1871-      )
  John (Abt 1869-      )
  John (Abt 1807-After 1880)
  Peter (Abt 1842-      )
BERGERON
  Angelique (Abt 1735-      )
  Anne Francoise (1709-1811)
  Anne Marie (1709-      )
  Antoine (1643-      )
  Augustin Joseph (1710-      )
  Catherine (1644-      )
  Jacques (1642-      )
  Jean (1598-      )
  Jean (1633-      )
  Jean (1650-      )
  Jean (1540-      )
  Joseph (1741-      )
  Joseph (1520-      )
  Josephe Marie (1696-      )
  Louise (1637-      )
  Madeleine (Abt 1730-After 1772)
  Marguerite (1723-      )
  Marie (1644-      )
  Marie Anne (1706-      )
  Michel (1736-      )
  Pierre (1650-      )
  Thomas (1648-      )
BERGERON D'AMBOISE
  Barthelemy (1664-      )
  Michel (Abt 1715-      )
BERGERON DIT AMBOISE
  Barthelemy (1698-      )
  Francoise (1708-      )
BERRY
  William (Abt 1866-      )
BERTRAND
  Samuel (Abt 1600-Bef 1630)
BEST
  Elizabeth Bridget (1592-1649)
  Henry (1544-1622)
  Henry (1527-1572)
  Richard (1501-1551)
BESWICK
  Unknown (Abt 1810-Bef 1851)
BIGELOW
  Perry D. (Abt 1862-Bef 1930)
BIGOD
  Isabel (Abt 1222-1239)
  Roger (Abt 1150-Bef 1221)
BILL
  Anna Barbara (1642-1715)
  Martin (1616-1645)
BILLINGS
  Annie (Abt 1865-      )
  Edward D. (1843-1918)
  Jay (1888-      )
  Lucy (Abt 1824-      )
  Olive (Abt 1825-      )
  Samuel (1791-1869)
  Samuel C. (1877-      )
  Samuel N. (1841-1862)
  Virginia (Abt 1872-      )
BIRD
  Dorothy (1588-1675)
BIRKETT
  William (1818-1890)
BISHOP
  Anne (1486-      )
BISHOP-LATHRUP
  Elizabeth (Abt 1717-      )
BISSONNETTE
  Angelique (Abt 1789-Abt 1855)
  Francoise (1711-1748)
  Jean Baptiste (Abt 1755-      )
BLACK
  Anne (1795-1857)
BLACKBURN
  Sarah Jane (Abt 1855-      )
BLAIR
  Alena (1852-Bef 1910)
  Mabel (1883-1971)
BLANCHARD
  Desiree (Abt 1758-Abt 1799)
  Fidele (Abt 1750-1793)
  Isidore (Abt 1770-1809)
  Judith Dite Julie (1780-1857)
  Marguerite (1753-1796)
  Maxime Dit Urbain Thadee (1755-1793)
  Olivier (1726-1796)
  Raphael (1759-      )
  Romain (Abt 1751-1793)
  Tranquil (1773-1840)
BLEDRI
  Llywelyn Ap (Abt 1220-      )
  Miss Verch (Abt 1169-      )
BLINN
  Maria (Abt 1810-1896)
BLOCK
  Anthony (1873-1902)
  Margarite M. (1901-1989)
  Rexford Joseph (1899-1976)
BLOOMENSHINE
  Charles (Abt 1858-      )
  Clifford E. (1893-      )
  Emma (Abt 1865-      )
  George (Abt 1856-      )
  Henry H. (1861-After 1920)
  John (Abt 1854-      )
  Lottie Belle (1896-      )
  Mabel Estella (1888-      )
  Phillip (Abt 1828-      )
BLOUNT
  Elizabeth (Abt 1497-      )
  John (Abt 1298-1358)
  Marie Le (Abt 1170-      )
  Richard (Abt 1467-1508)
  Robert (Abt 1197-1288)
  Thomas (Abt 1422-1468)
  Thomas (Abt 1378-1466)
  Walter (Abt 1350-1403)
  Walter (Abt 1270-1315)
  William (Abt 1233-1316)
  William (      -      )
BLUNT
  Rose E. (1881-After 1930)
BODENHAM
  Elizabeth (1538-      )
BOISLEAU
  Marguerite (1645-After 1706)
BOLES
  Harriet (Henrietta) (Abt 1810-      )
BONNEVILLE
  Henrietta (Abt 1848-      )
BOOKER
  Hannah (Abt 1789-After 1851)
BOONE
  Child (1887-      )
  John S. (Abt 1862-      )
BOOTH
  Julia Elizabeth (1851-1918)
BORCHERS
  Viola (Abt 1910-      )
BORLAND
  Annie Drewzilla (1880-      )
  Henry (Abt 1835-      )
  John (1870-      )
BOSTON
  Bina E. (Abt 1882-      )
  Thomas (Abt 1856-Between 1920)
BOUCHER-GODIN
  Marie Sophie (1896-      )
BOUDREAU
  Ann (1819-      )
  JÚrome (      -      )
BOURDON
  Jeanne (1615-      )
BOURRADIER
  Anne (Abt 1600-After 1630)
BOWERS
  Jane (Abt 1810-1890)
BOXALL
  Augusta Sophia (1870-      )
  Charles (Abt 1830-      )
  Clara (1823-      )
  Elizabeth (1822-      )
  Elizabeth (Abt 1869-      )
  Emily (1826-      )
  George (Abt 1835-      )
  Gusto (Abt 1839-      )
  James (1883-      )
  James (Abt 1840-      )
  Jane (1819-      )
  John (1881-      )
  John (Abt 1755-      )
  John Edward (1877-1880)
  John W. (Abt 1833-1902)
  Mary Ann (1818-      )
  Mary Maud (1875-1876)
  Rhoda (1827-1872)
  Thomas (Abt 1838-      )
  William (1787-Bef 1861)
  William (1832-1892)
  William (Abt 1872-      )
BOYLE
  Albert A. (1872-      )
  Alexander (1881-      )
  Ephraim A. (1884-      )
  Hattie Elnora (1881-      )
  Unknown (Abt 1850-Bef 1888)
BRAITHAUPT
  Catherine (1838-1916)
BRAITHWAITE
  William (Abt 1750-      )
BRANCH
  Samuel Jr. (Abt 1725-      )
BRAND
  Susan Elizabeth (1548-      )
BRANT
  Catherine (Abt 1788-      )
  Chief John (1794-1832)
  Christina (1769-Bef 1802)
  Elizabeth (Abt 1796-      )
  Issac (1766-1795)
  Jacob (Abt 1785-      )
  Joseph (Abt 1783-      )
  Joseph (Chief) (1742-1807)
  Margaret (Abt 1786-      )
  Mary (Abt 1790-      )
BRAYWOOD
  Margaret (Abt 1860-      )
BREADCAKE
  John (Abt 1585-1636)
BREITMAIER
  Katharina (      -      )
  Ludwig (1568-1615)
BRENNER
  Magdelena (Abt 1832-1885)
BREWER
  Hannah (Abt 1797-      )
  Lucretia E. (Abt 1810-      )
BREWSTER
  Benjamin (1633-1710)
  Benjamin (1688-1752)
  Daniel (Captain) (1667-1735)
  Eunice (Abt 1741-1800)
  Jonathon (1593-1659)
  William (1625-1723)
BRIDEAU
  Cordule (Abt 1815-Bef 1844)
BRIGGS
  Edgar W. (Abt 1855-      )
  Frank Allen (1880-      )
  George Lewis (Abt 1877-      )
  Mary Catherine (Abt 1865-1890)
BRIGHAM
  Eunice J. (1825-After 1880)
  Jonathon (Abt 1786-      )
BRIGHTON
  Maurine (Abt 1893-      )
  Unknown (Abt 1865-      )
BRINE
  Harriet (1893-1918)
  James (Abt 1855-      )
BROHMAN
  Annie May (1887-1969)
  Catherine (1882-1954)
  Edward Lorens (1891-1906)
  Elizabeth (1897-1953)
  Gertrude (Abt 1890-      )
  Joseph John (1889-1956)
  Joseph William (1857-1925)
  Magdalena (1884-1942)
  Mary (1878-1894)
  William Ambrose (1880-1947)
BROOKS
  Grace (1847-1923)
  Unknown (Abt 1810-      )
BROOMAN
  Unknown (      -      )
BROWN
  Albert Uriah (1897-      )
  Barbara Lee (1895-1967)
  Burtram Dillon Boyd (1869-After 1930)
  Catherine Jane (Abt 1854-      )
  Elva E. (1895-      )
  George Merten (1862-1900)
  Hector (1898-      )
  Ida M. (1847-Bef 1911)
  John (Abt 1802-      )
  John (Abt 1823-      )
  John A. (Abt 1853-      )
  Lee Roy (Abt 1901-      )
  Lilly Belle (Abt 1857-      )
  Nellie Viola (1909-      )
  Rebecca (Abt 1823-      )
  Samuel (Abt 1830-After 1880)
  Viola (Abt 1871-      )
  Violetta Blanch (Abt 1876-1944)
BRUCE
  Sarah (1764-1839)
BRUNET
  Marie (Abt 1670-      )
  Philomene (Abt 1865-      )
BRUSHETT
  Christobel (1592-1655)
BRUYERE
  Marie (Abt 1600-      )
BUCHMAN
  A.M. (Abt 1800-      )
  Selinda Rufina (1830-      )
BUDD
  Albert Edward (1884-1957)
  Albert John (Abt 1860-      )
  Alice Isabel (1872-      )
  Amelia A. (Abt 1859-      )
  Ann (Abt 1850-      )
  Annie (Abt 1848-      )
  Arthur E. (Abt 1907-      )
  Arthur Gordon (1891-1972)
  Arthur James (1858-1926)
  Barbara Anne (1831-1906)
  Barbara Elizabeth (1852-1869)
  Charles William (1863-      )
  Charlotte (1882-1884)
  Charlotte (Abt 1845-      )
  Charlotte Laura (1885-      )
  Cornelius (1843-      )
  Dorothy (1915-      )
  Edith Annie (1890-1970)
  Edna May (1898-      )
  Elizabeth (Abt 1844-      )
  Elizabeth Ann (1865-1872)
  Ethel Blanch (1886-1975)
  Florence Marie (1895-      )
  Franklin Roy (1897-After 1957)
  George (1826-1911)
  George (1860-      )
  George (Abt 1848-      )
  George Arthur (1927-1935)
  George Arthur (1881-      )
  George E. (Abt 1856-      )
  Geraldine (Abt 1919-      )
  Harriet Mary (1863-After 1930)
  Harry Edwin (1894-1974)
  Henry C. (1854-1933)
  Henry George (1818-1865)
  Infant (1905-1905)
  James (1794-1850)
  James (1885-1885)
  James (1823-      )
  James (1856-1934)
  James (Abt 1846-      )
  John (1819-1898)
  John (Abt 1820-      )
  John Stewart (1874-1876)
  Joseph (1851-1869)
  Joseph (1829-1875)
  Kathleen Maureen (Abt 1919-1953)
  Mabel Mary (1900-After 1963)
  Marjorie Elizabeth (1923-      )
  Martha (1850-1925)
  Mary (Abt 1846-      )
  Mary (1829-      )

Name:
Email:
Where are
you from:
Comments:
Type this 4 to 6 character security code into this box
(This code prevents automated programs from adding entries to the guestbook.)

No Surname, <, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[BABBIT-BUDD], BUDD-BUZZARD

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 11 Dec 2007 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia